Árbitros e Assistentes

Árbitros

 

André Luiz de Freitas Castro
152
Nascimento: 08/01/1974
 Profissão: Ed. Física
 Categoria: Master
 Formação 2001
Breno Vieira Souza
14580
Nascimento: 28/05/1981
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2007
Bruno Rezende Silva
1305
Nascimento: 07/06/1985
 Profissão: Ed. Física
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2007
Cleber Vaz da Silva
1065
Nascimento: 05/03/1978
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2007
Eduardo Tomaz de Aquino Valadão
870
Nascimento: 22/02/1978
 Profissão: Adm. Emp.
 Categoria: ASP-FIFA
 Formação 2002
Elmo Alves Resende Cunha
154
Nascimento: 18/12/1974
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: ESP-2
 Formação 1992
Everton Gomes da Silva
1334
Nascimento: 24/03/1983
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2007
Fabrício Nery Trindade
948
Nascimento: 04/08/1977
 Profissão: Ag. Transito
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2000
Osimar Moreira da Silva Junior
1044
Nascimento: 27/03/1981
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2007
Roberto Giovanny Oliveira Silva
1129
Nascimento: 05/05/1978
 Profissão: Analista de Sistemas
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2007
Alcino Alves de Abreu Neto 
Alcino Alves de Abreu Neto
Nascimento: 08/12/1982
 Profissão: Autônomo
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Amarildo Martins Ferreira 
Amarildo Martins Ferreira
Nascimento: 20/11/1985
 Profissão: Contador
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Anderson Ribeiro Gonçalves
Anderson Ribeiro Goncalves
Nascimento: 25/04/1988
 Profissão: Prof.Ed. Física
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Clebert Pereira dos Santos Costa  
Clebert Pereira dos Santos Costa
Nascimento: 04/09/1977
 Profissão: Vigilante
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2007
Elim Eliseu de Sousa 
Elim Eliseu de Sousa
Nascimento: 26/05/1986
 Profissão:  Correios
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Fernando de Melo Peraro
Fernando de Melo Peraro
Nascimento: 02/08/1989
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz
Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz
Nascimento: 06/01/1990
 Profissão: Prof.Ed. Física
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Guilherme Gil Lima Novais
Guilherme Gil Lima Novais
Nascimento: 18/02/1992
 Profissão: Guarda Municipal
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Jean Carlos da Silva Narciso
Jean Carlos da Silva Narciso
Nascimento: 27/04/1991
 Profissão: Autônomo
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Jefferson Ferreira de Moraes
Nascimento: 05/04/1987
 Profissão: Analista de Sistemas
 Categoria: CBF
 Formação 2009
João Vane Francisco de Sá 
Joao Vane Francisco de Sa
Nascimento: 11/03/1977
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2005
Joel Rogério Oliveira Souza 
Joel Rogerio Oliveira Souza
Nascimento: 30/08/1982
 Profissão: Adm.Empresas
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Leandro Cardoso de Araújo
Leandro Cardoso de Araujo
Nascimento: 13/09/1979
 Profissão: Gerente Operacional
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2001
Lucas Pereira dos Santos
Lucas Pereira dos Santos
Nascimento: 21/04/1981
 Profissão: Funcionário Público
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Lúcio Divino Oliveira Freitas
Lucio Divino Oliveira de Freitas
Nascimento: 01/05/1979
 Profissão: Vendedor
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Roberto Henrique Barbosa Asmar
Roberto Henrique Barbosa Asmar
Nascimento: 02/12/1980
 Profissão: Professor
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Rubens Paulo dos Santos
Rubens Paulo Rodrigues dos Santos
Nascimento: 14/02/1987
 Profissão: Ed. Física
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Simião Antônio de Castro Neto
Simiao Antonio de Castro Neto
Nascimento: 03/04/1982
 Profissão: Contador
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Uider Ferreira
Uider Ferreira Borges
Nascimento: 17/02/1980
 Profissão: Ed. Física
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2007
Waldomiro Jackson
Waldomiro Jackson de Almeida
Nascimento: 04/01/1977
 Profissão: Contador
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2001
Warley Silva Barbosa
Warley Silva Barbosa
Nascimento: 12/02/1982
 Profissão: Ed. Física
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Weliton Rodrigues Machado 
Weliton Rodrigues Machado
Nascimento: 01/12/1980
 Profissão: Funcionário Público
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Wesley Miranda de Araújo
Wesley Miranda Araujo
Nascimento: 01/02/1976
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Wilton Pereira Sampaio
Nascimento: 28/12/1981
 Profissão:

Assistente

Administrativo

 Categoria: FIFA
 Formação 2000

 

Assistentes

 

Adailton Fernando Menezes
14529
Nascimento: 11/01/1980
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2001
Bruno Raphael Pires 
1304
Nascimento: 20/09/1985
 Profissão: Prof.Ed. Física
 Categoria: ASP-FIFA
 Formação 2009
Cristhian Passos Sorence 
871
Nascimento: 15/02/1975
 Profissão: Contador
 Categoria: ESP-2
 Formação 2002
Édson Antônio de Sousa 
956
Nascimento: 18/09/1975
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2001
Leone Carvalho Rocha 
1306
Nascimento: 16/08/1991
 Profissão: Prof.Ed. Física
 Categoria: CBF-1
 Formação 2009
Márcio Soares Maciel
955
Nascimento: 08/01/1974
 Profissão: Fisioterapeuta
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2001
Ygor Monteiro de Miranda
14593
Nascimento: 26/09/1982
 Profissão: Repre. Comercial
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2009
Fabrício Vilarinho da Silva 
676
Nascimento: 19/07/1980
 Profissão: Professor
 Categoria: FIFA
 Formação 2001
Adriano Eterno de J. Mendes  
Adriano Eterno de Jesus Mendes
Nascimento: 26/10/1985
 Profissão: Ed.Física
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Alessandro Lourenço Silveira  
Alessandro Lourenco da Silva
Nascimento: 27/08/1979
 Profissão: Professor
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2007
Alexandre Amaral Cintra
Alexandre Amaral Cintra
Nascimento: 03/03/1974
 Profissão: Repres. Comercial
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação ———
Alexandro L. P. Hume
Alexandro de Lima Pedra Hume
Nascimento: 25/09/1985
 Profissão: Massoterapeuta
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Divan Ferreira dos Santos 
Divan Ferreira dos Santos
Nascimento: 01/01/1976
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2007
Hederson  Leão dos Anjos
Hederson Leao dos Anjos
Nascimento: 07/12/1973
 Profissão: Professor
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2001
Hugo Sávio X. Correa
Hugo Savio Xavier Correa
Nascimento: 18/01/1990
 Profissão: Estudante
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Joaquim André de Oliveira
Joaquim Andre de Oliveira
Nascimento: 05/06/1978
 Profissão: Autônomo
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2005
Júlio César Cardoso Faleiro
Julio Cesar Cardoso Faleiro
Nascimento: 15/03/1988
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011
Juvenil André Oliveira
Juvenil Andre de Oliveira
Nascimento: 16/02/1976
 Profissão: Cozinheiro
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2005
Lucas Elias Ferreira
Lucas Elias Ferreira
Nascimento: 10/01/1983
 Profissão: Educador Social
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Luciano Henrique da S. Joka
Luciano Henrique da Silva Santos Joka
Nascimento: 09/12/1983
 Profissão: Jornalista
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Marco Aurélio Dantas
Marco Aurelio Dantas Rodrigues
Nascimento: 05/09/1973
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Maxwell  Leandro da Cruz
Maxwell Leandro da Cruz
Nascimento: 07/12/1984
 Profissão: Agente Correios
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2007
Oclemar Veiga dos Santos
semFoto
Nascimento: 07/06/1974
 Profissão: Autônomo
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Paulo César Ferreira de Almeida
Paulo Cesar Ferreira de Almeida
Nascimento: 09/06/1979
 Profissão: Militar
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Roberto Pereira da Silva
Roberto Pereira da Silva
Nascimento: 19/06/1992
 Profissão: Contador
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Cleyton Pereira
Nascimento: 30/03/1979
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2007
Tiago Gomes da Silva
Tiago Gomes da Silva
Nascimento: 19/08/1985
 Profissão: Secretário
 Categoria: CBF-2
 Formação 2009
Tiego Henrique dos Santos
Tiego Henrique dos Santos Braga
Nascimento: 30/03/1979
 Profissão: Empresário
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2006
Uallison Liberalino da Silva
Ualisson Liveralino da Silva
Nascimento: 24/06/1987
 Profissão: Vendedor
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Victor Augusto de Castro
Victor Augusto de Castro
Nascimento: 06/09/1991
 Profissão: Estudante
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2009
Victor Silvério Martini
Victor Silverio Martini
Nascimento: 11/02/1985
 Profissão: Personal Trainer
 Categoria: FPF
 Formação 2006
Wellington Pereira da Rocha
semFoto
Nascimento: 27/09/1993
 Profissão: Aux. Adm
 Categoria: FGF
 Formação 2011